KY Home
A.net/KY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
UK Wildcat Classic
January 28th 2017 Lexington, Kentucky, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2013 Results - UK Wildcat Classic
Jan 19th 2013, 11:12pm
Search
2013 Results - UK Wildcat Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 19th 2013, 11:12pm
Comments
UK Wildcat Classic
- Jan 19, 2013
Lexington, KY, US
Timing/Results by:
All Trax Timing - Lexington - KY - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
Assumption
Bath County
Bishop Brossart
Bowling Green
Bryan Station
Bullitt East
Butler
Campbellsville
Carroll County
Central
Conner
Cooper
Daviess County
Dixie Heights
DuPont Manual
Eastern
Evangel
Fairdale
Fairview
Fern Creek Traditional
Franklin County
Garrard County
Glasgow
Green County
Harrison County
Henry County
Jeffersontown
John Hardin
Kentucky Country Day
Lafayette
Lexington Catholic
Lexington Christian Academy
Lou. Holy Cross
Louisville Male
Marion County
Marshall County
Martha Layne Collins
Mercer County
Mercy
Nicholas County
North Hardin
North Oldham
Oldham County
Portland Christian
Presentation Academy
Pulaski County
Rockcastle County
Rose Hill Christian
Sacred Heart Academy
Scott County
South Oldham
South Warren
St Xavier
Trinity For Boys
Waggener Traditional
Walden
Warren East
West Jessamine
Western Hills
Williamsburg
Woodford County
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Long Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Jazz
12
Central
06.92
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Trevon
12
North Hardin
07.08
nwi
1
3
Settles, Gary
12
Glasgow
07.08
nwi
2
4
Webb, Ishmael
12
Bryan Station
07.14
nwi
2
5
Oxendine, Kirk
12
North Hardin
07.17
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Justin
12
Butler
07.19
nwi
1
7
Francis, Phillip
11
Central
07.19
nwi
2
8
Meers, Bryce
12
North Hardin
07.20
nwi
2
9
Jaggers, Evan
11
Green County
07.23
nwi
1
10
Hayes, Greg
12
Eastern
07.28
nwi
1
11
Butler, Javonte
11
Lafayette
07.30
nwi
2
12
Schwartz, Alex
12
Bishop Brossart
07.40
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Jazz
12
Central
06.96
nwi
1
2
Settles, Gary
12
Glasgow
07.16
nwi
12
3
Butler, Javonte
11
Lafayette
07.21
nwi
13
4
Meers, Bryce
12
North Hardin
07.23
nwi
12
5
Webb, Ishmael
12
Bryan Station
07.24
nwi
5
6
Francis, Phillip
11
Central
07.27
nwi
13
7
Jaggers, Evan
11
Green County
07.29
nwi
3
8
Thomas, Justin
12
Butler
07.30
nwi
9
9
Oxendine, Kirk
12
North Hardin
07.31
nwi
11
10
Hayes, Greg
12
Eastern
07.33
nwi
3
11
Johnson, Trevon
12
North Hardin
07.36
nwi
6
12
Schwartz, Alex
12
Bishop Brossart
07.38
nwi
14
13
Miller, Cedric
11
St Xavier
07.40
nwi
6
14
Smith, Taijon
10
St Xavier
07.41
nwi
4
15
Wooldridge, Alec
12
Pulaski County
07.43
nwi
10
16
Robinson, Malik
11
Lafayette
07.46
nwi
5
17
Firman, Jaycee
12
Fern Creek Tradi
07.50
nwi
2
18
Williams, Jeromy
11
Louisville Male
07.50
nwi
7
19
Northington, Marque
11
Louisville Male
07.53
nwi
9
20
Gordon, Trae
10
DuPont Manual
07.55
nwi
5
21
Barker, Sam
09
Bath County
07.57
nwi
8
22
Colbert, Dwight
12
Jeffersontown
07.59
nwi
11
23
Hardin, Jared
12
Bryan Station
07.59
nwi
11
24
Flatt, Aaron
11
Pulaski County
07.60
nwi
2
25
Williams, Dadrian
12
Fern Creek Tradi
07.62
nwi
1
26
Jones, Ryan
10
Bryan Station
07.62
nwi
4
27
McCauley, Andrew
12
Butler
07.65
nwi
14
28
Russell, Josh
10
St Xavier
07.66
nwi
11
29
Wells, Ryan
12
Marshall County
07.68
nwi
2
30
Bentley, Joe
12
South Warren
07.74
nwi
8
31
Jackson, Deandre
10
Eastern
07.75
nwi
11
32
White, Ryan
12
Warren East
07.76
nwi
6
33
Oxedine, Jaylen
12
Lafayette
07.77
nwi
10
34
Gustave, Raynaldy
12
Fern Creek Tradi
07.78
nwi
7
35
Haynes, Avery
11
Louisville Male
07.78
nwi
12
36
Reed, Doug
12
Marshall County
07.83
nwi
4
37
Rigsby, Trevon
11
South Warren
07.84
nwi
9
38
Cabnas, Jorge
12
South Warren
07.85
nwi
12
39
Hill, Carlos
10
John Hardin
07.89
nwi
13
40
Cosner, Hardin
12
Marshall County
07.89
nwi
1
41
Fish, Mason
10
Henry County
07.89
nwi
14
42
Smith, Dewayne
11
Williamsburg
07.90
nwi
13
43
Camacho, CJ
11
Oldham County
07.99
nwi
8
44
Auffant, Matt
12
Warren East
08.00
nwi
3
45
Harshbarger, Cole
12
Conner
08.07
nwi
7
46
Briggs, Kenndale
09
Central
08.11
nwi
4
47
Bowen, Nick
11
Conner
08.15
nwi
6
48
Duncan, Tieran
11
Warren East
08.16
nwi
7
49
Delph, Chester
11
Conner
08.16
nwi
3
50
Castle, Jared
12
Bath County
08.20
nwi
9
51
Stapp, Dylan
10
Lou. Holy Cross
08.21
nwi
14
52
McGoy, Walker
10
Dixie Heights
08.24
nwi
5
53
Hatcher, Greg
12
John Hardin
08.29
nwi
9
54
Smith, Kyle
10
Oldham County
08.29
nwi
6
55
Johnson, Chris
11
Daviess County
08.32
nwi
10
56
Brewer, Samuel
12
South Oldham
08.40
nwi
14
57
Alsalman, Hisham
11
DuPont Manual
08.40
nwi
9
58
Clark, Matt
10
North Oldham
08.49
nwi
13
59
Howard, Blake
10
Dixie Heights
08.53
nwi
4
60
Sames, Nathan
11
Martha Layne Col
08.58
nwi
3
61
McGuire, Colt
09
Henry County
08.87
nwi
7
62
Parker, Joseph
11
Carroll County
08.88
nwi
10
63
Hartman, Chase
10
Carroll County
08.92
nwi
13
64
Franklin, Brandon
12
Carroll County
08.94
nwi
12
--
O'Connor, Josh
12
Pulaski County
FS
nwi
8
--
Lunsford, Andrie
10
John Hardin
DQ
nwi
5
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adair, Alisha
12
Western Hills
07.72
nwi
2
2
Jenkins, Tamara
12
North Hardin
07.78
nwi
2
3
Graves, Raven
11
North Hardin
08.00
nwi
2
4
Carbin, Shelby
12
Waggener Traditi
08.14
nwi
2
5
Carney, Cheyney
11
Central
08.15
nwi
2
6
Brown, Brianne
12
North Oldham
08.24
nwi
2
7
Hauck, Jordan
12
Cooper
08.26
nwi
1
8
Cabellero, Gretel
09
Central
08.28
nwi
1
9
Stateman, Regine
12
John Hardin
08.33
nwi
1
10
Orth-Becker, Brandy
12
Assumption
08.35
nwi
1
--
Perdue, Gabby
12
Bryan Station
FS
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Tamara
12
North Hardin
07.86
nwi
2
2
Adair, Alisha
12
Western Hills
07.86
nwi
1
3
Graves, Raven
11
North Hardin
08.06
nwi
9
4
Carney, Cheyney
11
Central
08.18
nwi
6
5
Brown, Brianne
12
North Oldham
08.19
nwi
4
6
Carbin, Shelby
12
Waggener Traditi
08.20
nwi
8
7
Hauck, Jordan
12
Cooper
08.24
nwi
3
8
Cabellero, Gretel
09
Central
08.30
nwi
5
9
Curlin, Anna
11
Western Hills
08.34
nwi
11
10
Stateman, Regine
12
John Hardin
08.37
nwi
10
11
Perdue, Gabby
12
Bryan Station
08.41
nwi
10
12
Orth-Becker, Brandy
12
Assumption
08.41
nwi
5
13
Starnes, Demondrea
12
Central
08.45
nwi
7
14
Wiggins, Abby
12
West Jessamine
08.49
nwi
9
15
Blackman, Robyn
11
DuPont Manual
08.55
nwi
12
16
Johnson, Katie
12
Louisville Male
08.60
nwi
2
17
Bryd, Jazzmine
12
North Hardin
08.61
nwi
12
18
Gastineau, Lacey
11
Rockcastle Count
08.61
nwi
8
19
Collins, Mariah
11
Louisville Male
08.63
nwi
3
20
Toller, Erika
11
Louisville Male
08.63
nwi
6
21
Robinson, Alexandria
09
Lafayette
08.65
nwi
3
22
Erhard, Sarah
10
Martha Layne Col
08.69
nwi
12
23
Amshoff, Elise
11
Assumption
08.75
nwi
2
24
McCarty, Mallory
10
Assumption
08.76
nwi
4
25
Smith, Brittany
11
Martha Layne Col
08.79
nwi
5
26
Julian, Nia
11
DuPont Manual
08.79
nwi
4
26
Bush, Rachael
12
South Warren
08.79
nwi
1
28
Hennis, Olivia
09
Mercy
08.81
nwi
11
29
Leach, Deonsha
11
Fern Creek Tradi
08.87
nwi
5
30
Johnson, Lee
12
Martha Layne Col
08.88
nwi
8
31
Kee, Olivia
10
Rose Hill Christ
08.97
nwi
1
32
Townsend, Jennifer
10
Marshall County
09.03
nwi
8
33
McGuire, Nikki
09
Rockcastle Count
09.06
nwi
2
34
Horton, Taylor
10
Eastern
09.08
nwi
10
35
Myers, Lexie
10
Marshall County
09.11
nwi
9
36
Baird, Emma
10
DuPont Manual
09.15
nwi
11
37
Livers-Gowdy, Donnie
11
Cooper
09.18
nwi
10
38
Anderson, Patricia
11
John Hardin
09.18
nwi
12
39
Beverly, Marlena
10
John Hardin
09.21
nwi
8
40
Biddix, Halle
11
Evangel
09.25
nwi
6
41
Held, Hannah
11
Cooper
09.26
nwi
2
42
Pohlmann, Juliet
09
South Warren
09.28
nwi
9
43
Tetidrick, Casey
10
Oldham County
09.30
nwi
10
44
DeGraves, Gina
09
South Warren
09.54
nwi
12
45
Rowling, Kristen
12
Oldham County
09.60
nwi
12
46
Guffey, Kayla
12
Pulaski County
09.71
nwi
5
47
Sergent, Becca
10
Fairview
09.80
nwi
8
48
Clark, Isabella
09
Lafayette
09.92
nwi
11
49
Jarboe, Kailee
12
Williamsburg
09.92
nwi
3
50
Humphrey, Adriana
09
Presentation Aca
09.93
nwi
3
51
Perks, Natilla
09
Waggener Traditi
09.96
nwi
6
52
Reed, Alana
12
Fern Creek Tradi
10.00
nwi
4
53
Jarboe, Bailee
12
Williamsburg
10.04
nwi
5
54
Stevens, Allie
10
Pulaski County
10.07
nwi
1
55
Amyx, Morgan
09
Henry County
10.15
nwi
4
56
Smith, Jessie
11
Carroll County
10.20
nwi
7
57
Dudley, Alyssa
10
Green County
10.57
nwi
6
58
Johnson, McCayelee
10
Green County
11.58
nwi
7
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#uk-wildcat-classic
#indoor
#high-school
#track
#meet
871 shares:
UK Wildcat Classic
,
All Trax Timing - Lexington - KY - Timing Company
,
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
,
Bath County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owingsville, Kentucky
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for UK Wildcat Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#uk-wildcat-classic
#indoor
#high-school
#track
#meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!